ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10673037
nr 1067 3037
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 109/250, sheet: 50x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 109/250, bladets mått: 50x62
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 150
Monday November 7 2016
at 20:28:14
4/11 20:30:31
100 kr
5/11 23:07:32
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin